All boats of Thousand Islands Races

 
JEDRILICA TIP VLASNIK DRŽ. GODINA
01 Express First 40.7 Aleš Budin 2014
01 Express First 40.7 Pavel Belehrad 2016, 17
4 Quarta First 44.7 Mikhail Tekuchev 2014
AK-47 First 45 Mikhail Tekuchev 2015
Anja Dufour 40 Nikola Potočnik 2013
Ariadne First 45 Branislav Kachnic 2015
Atame ! Fast 42 Giuseppe Bisottto 2013, 14, 15
Aurora Pirnar X-35 Pirnar, d.o.o. 2018
Black Cat Elan 310 Saulius Veselauskas 2013
Cassiopeia Marten 68 Cassiopeia 68 Ltd. 2018
Cleansport One VOR 60 Orel VB 2018
Cruze Corsair Cruze 970 Werner Stolz 2014
Cuba Libre VOR 60 Johannes Schwarz 2013, 14
Damaco Millenium 40 Berislav Vranić 2013, 14
Damaco Farr 40 Berislav Vranić 2015
DSK X-Treme X-Treme 37 Darko Keser 2016
Dubrovnik Enavigo 38 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 2014
Enigma Simonis 60 Ratko Tudorić - Gemo 2013
Esimit Europa 2 Super Maxi 100 Igor Simčič 2014
Favorit Farr 40 Pjotr Lezhin 2016
Foxy X-35 Aleksandar Lieber 2016
Guilia Italia 9.98 White Express 2016
Godspeed X-41 Peter Steinkogler 2016
Godspeed 52 Farr 52 Peter Steinkogler 2018
Grren Dragon Volvo 70 Johannes Schwarz 2016
Hidra Hidra 54 Goesta Pongratz 2013, 14, 15
High Q1 Corsair 31 CC Hans Nagel 2014, 15
Hikari Corsair 28 Berk Plathner 2015
Hispaniola Evento 42 Saulius Veselauskas 2015, 16, 17, 18
Hunter Hanse 445 William Morrison 2013
Jonathan RR A 40 Boštjan Jančar 2014
Lady in Red Ricochet 1220 Yury Sitnikov 2014
Lazy Corsair Cruze 970 Richard Muller 2014, 15, 16
Lucia X Hanse 540 Milan Fabian 2013, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
Macropus First 40.7 Boštjan Jančar 2015, 16, 17
Mardivino X-55 Miguel Gonzales 2015, 16, 17
Margherita Vismara 45C Pietro Burello 2016
Magic Dragon Grand Soleil 50 Richard Dickinson 2016
Margherita Vismara 45C Pietro Burello 2016
Marimar IV JPK 10.10 Nedeljko Mahmutović 2016
Meganergija Super Stag 40 Uroš Žvan 2015
Mustique Moody 66 Fin McGurran 2013
Oz Open 60 Tailwind, BV 2014
Phophorus Rodman 42 Mark Emerson 2016
Proper Job 2 Dragon Fly 28 Marko De Micheli Vitturi 2015, 17
Proteus Corsair 31 CC Werner Stolz 2017
Roccabella XP 44 Edgars Salmanis 2017
Sayg I Corsair Cruze 970 Andreas Hofmaier 2015, 16, 17, 18
Selena Hanse 470 Rian Pilepič 2017
Silver Chiller Corsair 37 RS Georg Kretz 2014, 16
Stribor Grand Soleil 40 Nedeljko Mahmutović 2014, 15
Stribor Grand Soleil 40 Jeremija Kurbanović 20118
Sultan First 40.7 Aleš Budin 2016, 17
Sultan First 40.7 Pavel Belehrad 2015
Tabea Corsair 28 CR Werner Stolz 2015
Tatyana Dufour 44 Ljubomir Stevanović 2014
Teuta Comet 45S William Morrison 2014
Teuta Comet 45S Josef Muzikar 2015
Triohe Farrier F9AXR Stefan Lichtmaneger 2016
Vagabund Y 40 Miodrag Kovačević 2015, 16
Waypoint Pogo 40S Damir Čargo 2013
Wild Joe Reichel/Pugh 60 Marton Josza 2013, 14, 15, 16, 18
Wrungel Hanse 505 Vyacheslav Brednev 2016

 

ALL THOUSAND ISLANDS RACES

    Boats Nations
2018 6th Thousand Islands Race 9 6
2017 5th Thousand Islands Race 11 10
2016 4th Thousand Islands Race 23 14
2015 3rd Thousand Islands Race 21 13
2014 2nd Thousand Islands Race 20 14
2013 1st Thousand Islands Race 12 9
     


to the top ↑