Retultati

Potpuni rezultati

       
       
  DRŽ. GR.

JEDRILICA

VLASNIK

KLUB

1 2

PTS

1. 2 Vento Cadela
Delmar Conde 1200

Laimer Hayke

Sail 4 One 1 1 2
2. 2 Macropus
First 40.7

Žiga Merhar

YC Valhalla 2 2 4
3. 1 Atame!
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

CDV/RORC 4 3 7
4. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

JK Plav, Krk 3 DNC 12
5. 2 Sofia
Dufour 44

Jeremija Kurbanović

YC Delfin, Tivat 5 DNF 14
6. 1 Sunday Morning
CNB 76

Joszef Gal

Hungary 6 DNC 15
7. 1 Mowgli
Class 40

Slaven Fischer

JK Grivičić DNF DNC 18
7. 1 Abracadabra
First 47.7

Rudi Rieder

YC Austria DNF DNC 18
       
2. JEDRENJE: PORTO MONTENEGRO - RIJEKA

START:

12:00:00 26.09.2019.
       
I DRŽ. GR.

JEDRILICA

KORIMLAR

VRIJEME ZAVRŠAVANJA JEDRENO VRIJEME KORIGIRANO VRRIJEME
1. 2 Vento Cadela
Delmar Conde 1200

Christian Pfann

29.09.2019.
17:30:24
77:30:24 00:00:00
2. 2 Macropus
First 40.7

Žiga Merhar

29.09.2019.
17:27:01
77:27:01 01:24:49
3. 1 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

29.09.2019.
17:26:14
77:26:14 09:57:52
4. 2 Sofia
Dufour 44

Jeremija Kurbanović

DNF --- ---
4. 1 Sunday Morning
CNB 76

Joszef Gal

DNC --- ---
4. 1 Mowgli
Class 40

Slaven Fischer

DNC --- ---
4. 1 Abracadabra
First 40.7

Rudi Rieder

DNC --- ---
4. 2 Atame!
Fast 42

Bepe Bisotto

DNC --- ---
       
VIŠETRUPCI      
       
I DRŽ. GR.

JEDRILICA

KORIMLAR

VRIJEME ZAVRŠAVANJA JEDRENO VRIJEME KORIGIRANO VRRIJEME
1. 1 Sayg I
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

DNC --- ---
       
1. JEDRENJE: RIJEKA - PORTO MONTENEGRO

START:

12:00:00 22.09.2019.
       
I DRŽ. GR.

JEDRILICA

KORIMLAR

VRIJEME ZAVRŠAVANJA JEDRENO VRIJEME KORIGIRANO VRRIJEME
1. 2 Vento Cadela
Delmar Conde 1200

Christian Pfann

25.09.2019.
09:44:28
69:44:28 00:00:00
2. 2 Macropus
First 40.7

Žiga Merhar

25.09.2019.
09:34:13
69:34:13 01:06:46
3. 2 Atame!
Fast 42

Bepe Bisotto

25.09.2019.
11:16:14
71:16:14 01:47:39
4. 1 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

25.09.2019.
10:54:48
70:54:48 10:23:46
5. 2 Sofia
Dufour 44

Jeremija Kurbanović

25.09.2019.
20:49:17
80:49:17 15:14:43
6. 1 Sunday Morning
CNB 76

Joszef Gal

25.09.2019.
19:04:38
79:04:38 25:20:25
7. 1 Mowgli
Class 40

Slaven Fischer

DNC --- ---
7. 1 Abracadabra
First 40.7

Rudi Rieder

DNC --- ---
       
VIŠETRUPCI      
       
I DRŽ. GR:

JEDRILICA

KORIMLAR

VRIJEME ZAVRŠAVANJA JEDRENO VRIJEME KORIGIRANO VRRIJEME
1. 1 Sayg I
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

DNF --- ---


to the top ↑