Results

Complete results

       
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

CLUB

1 2

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel-Pugh 60

Marton Josza

Wild Joe VSE 1 2 3
2. 3 Macropus
First 40.7

Bostjan Jančar

JK Valhalla 3 2 5
3. 1 Damaco
Farr 40

Berislav Vranić

JK Galeb, Kostrena 2 6 8
4. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutović

JK Šibenik 5 3 8
5. 2 Hispaniola
Evento 42

Saulius Veselauskas

Sail 2 Race 4 4 8
6. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

Josef Muzikar

Corfix Yacht Team 7 5 12
7. 3 Sultan
First 40.7

Pavel Belehrad

Redside Sailing Team 6 9 15
8. 1 Megaenergija
Super Stag 40

Uroš Žvan

YS Skipper, Maribor 8 7 15
9. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

CDV Venezia 9 8 17
10. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

JK Plav, Krk 10 11 21
11. 2 AK-47
First 45

Mikhail Tekuchev

Happy Sail 12 10 22
12. 1 Mardivino
X-55

Miguel Gonzales

Marina del Sur 11 16 27
13. 2 Ariadne
First 45

Branislav Kachnic

Bratislava Med. 13 DNC 29
14. 3 Vagabund
Y 40

Miodrag Kovačević

JK Jugole Grakalić DNC DNF 32
15. 1 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

YC Austria DNF DNC 32
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

CLUB

1 2

PTS

1. 1 Proper Job 2
Dragon Fly 28

Marko De Micheli Vitturi

JK Mornar, Split 2 1 3
2. 1 Tabea
Corsair 28 CR

Werner Stolz

CN Porto Santa Margherita 1 2 3
3. 1 Hikari
Corsair 28

Berk Plathner

CN Porto Santa Margherita 3 4 7
4. 1 Sayg I
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

ASF 5 3 8
5. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

CN Porto Santa Margherita 4 DNF 11
6. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

Trans Ocean Regatta 6 5 11
       
RACE 2: PORTO MONTENEGRO - RIJEKA

START:

12:15:00 24.09.2015.
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 3 Macropus
First 40.7

Bostjan Jancar

269.2015.
09:14:48
44:59:48 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel-Pugh 60

Marton Josza

2015-09-25
20:15:45
32:00:45 00:43:04 2
3. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutovic

269.2015.
10:59:43
46:44:43 00:58:33 3
4. 2 Hispaniola
Evento 42

Saulius Veselauskas

269.2015.
09:11:37
44:56:37 02:27:55 4
5. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

Josef Muzikar

269.2015.
09:15:25
45:00:25 02:40:41 5
6. 1 Damaco
Farr 40

Berislav Vranic

269.2015.
07:55:12
43:40:12 04:12:41 6
7. 1 Megaenergija
Super Stag 40

Uros Zvan

269.2015.
04:19:50
40:04:50 06:11:29 7
8. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

269.2015.
19:30:55
55:15:55 08:42:10 8
9. 3 Sultan
First 40.7

Pavel Belehrad

269.2015.
21:21:37
57:06:37 10:04:53 9
10. 2 AK-47
First 45

Mikhail Tekuchev

269.2015.
19:27:47
55:12:47 10:51:44 10
11. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

279.2015.
00:59:10
60:44:10 15:48:25 11
12. 2 Vagabundo
Y 40

Miodrag Kovačević

DNF --- --- 16
13. 1 Mardivino
X-55

Miguel Gonzales

DNS --- --- 16
13. 1 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

DNC --- --- 16
13. 2 Ariadne
First 45

Branislav Kachnic

DNC --- --- 16
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 Proper Job 2
Dragon Fly 28

Marko De Micheli Vitturi

269.2015.
11:09:23
46:54:23 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Tabea
Corsair 28 CR

Werner Stolz

269.2015.
19:19:22
55:04:22 06:57:16 2
3. 1 Sayg I
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

269.2015.
17:46:27
53:31:27 08:35:23 3
4. 1 Hikari
Corsair 28

Berk Plathner

269.2015.
22:17:09
58:02:09 12:03:46 4
5. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

279.2015.
04:23:00
64:08:00 21:55:04 5
6. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

DNF --- --- 6
       
RACE 1: RIJEKA - PORTO MONTENEGRO

START:

12:00:00 20.09.2015.
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel-Pugh 60

Marton Josza

219.2015.
15:24:05
27:24:05 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Damaco
Farr 40

Berislav Vranić

229.2015.
04:47:35
40:47:35 05:58:32 2
3. 3 Macropus
First 40.7

Bostjan Jančar

229.2015.
11:14:15
47:14:15 06:47:03 3
4. 2 Hispaniola
Evento 42

Saulius Veselauskas

229.2015.
09:13:08
45:13:08 07:30:59 4
5. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutović

229.2015.
12:52:29
48:52:29 07:36:26 5
6. 3 Sultan
First 40.7

Pavel Belehrad

229.2015.
12:56:41
48:56:41 07:44:36 6
7. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

Josef Muzikar

229.2015.
09:27:32
45:27:32 07:53:26 7
8. 1 Megaenergija
Super Stag 40

Uroš Žvan

229.2015.
01:21:37
37:21:37 08:12:40 8
9. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

229.2015.
13:29:54
49:29:54 08:35:24 9
10. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

229.2015.
11:36:09
47:36:09 09:21:58 10
11. 1 Mardivino
X-55

Miguel Gonzales

229.2015.
10:28:45
46:28:45 10:16:28 11
12. 2 AK-47
First 45

Mikhail Tekuchev

229.2015.
13:31:06
49:31:06 10:33:56 12
13. 2 Ariadne
First 45

Branislav Kachnic

229.2015.
17:15:56
53:15:56 12:30:05 13
14. 3 Vagabund
Y 40

Miodrag Kovačević

DNC --- --- 15
15. 1 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

DNF --- --- 15
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 Tabea
Corsair 28 CR

Werner Stolz

229.2015.
12:59:18
48:59:18 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Proper Job 2
Dragon Fly 28

Marko De Micheli Vitturi

229.2015.
11:37:03
47:37:03 00:56:20 2
3. 1 HIkari
Corsair 28

Berk Plathner

229.2015.
12:54:50
48:54:50 01:19:57 3
4. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

229.2015.
11:35:55
47:35:55 03:14:55 4
5. 1 Sayg I
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

229.2015.
13:30:16
49:30:16 03:45:54 5
6. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

239.2015.
06:03:25
66:03:25 24:21:19 6


to the top ↑