Results

Complete results

 
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

CLUB 1 2

PTS

1. 2 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranić

JK Galeb, Kostrena 1 5 6
2. 3 Lady in Red
Richochet 1220

Yury Sitnikov

Russia 2 4 6
3. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

YC Austria 3 4 7
4. 3 01 Express
First 40.7

Aleš Budin

YC Brno 6 3 9
5. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

VLNKA Bratislava 5 6 11
6. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Saulius Veselauskas

Sail 2 Race 2 11 13
7. 2 Jonathan RR
A 40

Boštjan Jančar

Valhalla 7 7 14
8. 1 Esimit Europa 2
Super Maxi 100

Jochen Schumann

YC Monaco 8 8 16
9. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

Wild Joe VSE DNF 1 18
10. 2 4 Quarta
First 44.7

Mikhail Tekuchev

Oleg Goncharenko SS 10 10 20
11. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

CDV Venezia 9 12 21
12. 3 Tatyana
Dufour 44

Ljubomir Stevanović

YC Delfin, Tivat DNC 9 26
13. 1 Dubrovnik
Enavigo 38

Denis Vukas

JK Orsan, Dubrovnik DNF DNC 34
13. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutović

CC Switzerland DNF DNC 34
13. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

William Morrison

Howth YC DNF DNC 34
13. 1 Oz
Open 60

Ilgoins Balodis

OZ Sailing Team DNC DNC 34
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

CLUB 1 2

PTS

1. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

Trans Ocean Club TLE 1 2
2. 1 Silver Chiller
Corsair37 RS

Georg Kretz

Ex Yes DNF DNC 10
2. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

Trans Ocean Club DNF DNC 10
2. 1 Cruze
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

OSV DNF DNC 10
       
       
RACE 2: PORTO MONTENEGRO - RIJEKA

START:

12:00:00 25.09.2014.
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

279.2014.
05:42:15
41:42:15 00:00:00 1
2. 3 Lady in Red
Richochet 1220

Yury Sitnikov

289.2014.
02:15:47
62:15:47 03:59:15 2
3. 3 01 Express
First 40.7

Aleš Budin

289.2014.
02:53:10
62:53:10 04:04:26 3
4. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

279.2014.
23:23:39
59:23:39 04:30:15 4
5. 2 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranic

279.2014.
20:26:49
56:26:49 05:02:56 5
6. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

289.2014.
02:53:29
62:53:29 05:58:55 6
7. 2 Jonathan RR
A 40

Boštjan Jančar

289.2014.
02:53:29
62:19:36 06:11:30 7
8. 1 Esimit Europa 2
Super Maxi 100

Jochen Schumann

279.2014.
01:18:57
37:18:57 06:27:52 8
9. 3 Tatyana
Dufour 44

Ljubomir Stevanović

289.2014.
05:11:18
65:11:18 07:10:24 9
10. 2 4 Quarta
First 44.7

Mikhail Tekuchev

289.2014.
05:13:53
65:13:53 09:26:34 10
11. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Saulius Veselauskas

279.2014.
18:35:25
54:35:25 09:51:29 11
12. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

289.2014.
09:48:38
69:48:38 11:31:40 12
13. 1 Dubrovnik
Enavigo 38

Denis Vukas

DNC --- --- 17
13. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutović

DNC --- --- 17
13. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

William Morrison

DNC --- --- 17
13. 1 Oz
Open 60

Ilgoins Balodis

DNC --- --- 17
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

289.2014.
09:35:26
69:35:26 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Silver Chiller
Corsair37 RS

Georg Kretz

DNC --- --- 5
2. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

DNC --- --- 5
2. 1 Cruze
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

DNC --- --- 5
       
       
RACE 1: RIJEKA - PORTO MONTENEGRO

START:

12:00:00 21.09.2014.
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 2 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranic

239.2014.
15:02:05
51:02:05 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Saulius Veselauskas

239.2014.
08:45:34
44:35:44 00:02:11 2
3. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

239.2014.
18:32:20
54:32:20 00:51:59 3
4. 3 Lady in Red
Richochet 1220

Yury Sitnikov

239.2014.
23:23:00
59:23:00 02:04:12 4
5. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

239.2014.
21:35:49
57:35:49 02:05:22 5
6. 3 01 Express
First 40.7

Aleš Budin

249.2014.
01:26:04
61:26:04 03:24:50 6
7. 2 Jonathan RR
A 40

Boštjan Jančar

249.2014.
04:00:12
64:00:12 08:20:30 7
8. 1 Esimit Europa 2
Super Maxi 100

Jochen Schumann

239.2014.
02:24:08
38:24:08 08:45:47 8
9. 3 Atame
Fast 42

Beppe Bisotto

249.2014.
06:46:13
66:46:13 09:24:44 9
10. 2 4 Quarta
First 44.7

Mikhail Tekuchev

249.2014.
05:42:21
65:42:21 10:30:45 10
11. 1 Dubrovnik
Enavigo 38

Denis Vukas

DNF --- --- 17
11. 3 Stribor
Grand Soleil 40

Nedeljko Mahmutović

DNF --- --- 17
11. 2 Teuta
Comet 45S

William Morrison

DNF --- --- 17
11. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

DNF --- --- 17
11. 1 Oz
Open 60

Ilgoins Balodis

DNC --- --- 17
11. 3 Tatyana
Dufour 44

Ljubomir Stevanović

DNC --- --- 17
       
MULTIHULLS      
       
I NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED TIME

PTS

1. 1 High Q1
Corsair 31 CC

Hans Nagel

TLE --- --- 1
2. 1 Silver Chiller
Corsair37 RS

Georg Kretz

DNF --- --- 5
2. 1 Lazy
Corsair Cruze 970

Richard Muller

DNF --- --- 5
2. 1 Cruze
Corsair Cruze 970

Andreas Hofmaier

DNF --- --- 5
 


to the top ↑