Results

Complete results

   
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

CLUB RACE 1 RACE 2

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

Wild Joe VSE 1 1 2
2. 1 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranić

JK Pesja, Omišalj 8 2 10
3. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

YC Austria 2 DNF 15
4. 2 Anja
Dufour 40

Nikola Potočnik

KND 3 DNF 16
5. 2 Okhotnik
Hanse 445

William Morrison

Howth YC 4 DNC 17
6. 1 Waypoint
Pogo 40S

Damir Čargo

JK Mornar, Split 5 DNF 18
7. 1 Enigma
Simonis 60

Ratko Tudorić-Gemo

JK Val, Šibenik 6 DNF 19
8. 2 Atame!
Fast 42

Giuseppe Bisottto

CDV Venezia 7 DNC 20
9. 2 Mustique
Moody 66

Finn McGurran

Porto Montenegro YC 9 DNC 22
10. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Johannes Schwarz

OSV 10 DNF 23
11. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

VLNKA Bratislava 11 DNF 24
12. 2 Black Cat
Elan 310

Saulius Veselauskas

Porto Montenegro YC DNC DNF 26

 

RACE 1: RIJEKA - PORTO MONTENEGRO

START:

12:05:00 21.09.2013.
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
DATE & TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED
TIME

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

229.2013.
16:46:06
28:41:06 00:00:00 1
2. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

239.2013.
03:06:33
39:01:33 02:01:30 2
3. 2 Anja
Dufour 40

Nikola Potočnik

239.2013.
13:30:43
49:25:43 06:08:02 3
4. 2 Okhotnik
Hanse 445

William Morrison

239.2013.
13:29:15
49:24:15 06:32:46 4
5. 1 Waypoint
Pogo 40S

Damir Čargo

239.2103.
07:19:41
43:14:41 07:54:34 5
6. 1 Enigma
Simonis 60

Ratko Tudorić-Gemo

239.2103.
08:48:36
44:43:36 08:41:09 6
7. 2 Atame!
Fast 42

Giuseppe Bisottto

239.2013.
14:39:39
50:34:39 10:24:09 7
8. 1 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranic

239.2013.
10:01:57
45:56:57 10:24:58 8'
9. 2 Mustique
Moody 66

Finn McGurran

239.2013.
15:02:40
50:57:40 11:34:17 9
10. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Johannes Schwarz

239.2013.
06:48:43
42:43:43 11:55:24 10
11. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

249.2013.
01:01:36
61:01:36 19:59:56 11
12. 2 Black Cat
Elan 310

Saulius Veselauskas

DNC --- --- 13
 
 
RACE 2: PORTO MONTENEGRO - RIJEKA

START:

12:05:00 25.09.2013.
       
  NAT. CL.

BOAT

SKIPPER

FINISHING
DATE & TIME
ELAPSED
TIME
CORRECTED
TIME

PTS

1. 1 Wild Joe
Reichel/Pugh 60

Marton Josza

279.2013.
10:37:07
46:02:37 00:00:00 1
2. 1 Damaco
Millenium 40

Berislav Vranic

289.2013.
07:35:40
67:30:40 11:46:15 2'
3. 2 Anja
Dufour 40

Nikola Potočnik

DNF --- --- 13
3. 2 Black Cat
Elan 310

Saulius Veselauskas

DNF --- --- 13
3. 1 Cuba Libre
VOR 60

Johannes Schwarz

DNF --- --- 13
3. 1 Enigma
Simonis 60

Ratko Tudorić-Gemo

DNF --- --- 13
3. 2 Hidra
Hidra 54

Goesta Pongratz

DNF --- --- 13
3. 2 Lucia X
Hanse 540

Milan Fabian

DNF --- --- 13
3. 1 Waypoint
Pogo 40S

Damir Čargo

DNF --- --- 13
3. 2 Atame!
Fast 42

Giuseppe Bisottto

DNC --- --- 13
3. 2 Okhotnik
Hanse 445

William Morrison

DNC --- --- 13
3. 2 Mustique
Moody 66

Finn McGurran

DNC --- --- 13
 

to the top ↑